Spieltag |
Partie |
|
Schiri ↑↓
|
|
1. | 1. FC Union Berlin - Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | Cortus, Benjamin | VERLOREN :-( |
2. | Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Magdeburg | 0:0 | Hartmann, Robert | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
DFB | Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1:3 | Zwayer, Felix | VERLOREN :-( |
3. | 1. FC Köln - Erzgebirge Aue | 3:1 | Fritz, Marco | VERLOREN :-( |
4. | FC Ingolstadt 04 - Erzgebirge Aue | 3:2 | Petersen, Martin | VERLOREN :-( |
5. | Erzgebirge Aue - FC St. Pauli | 3:1 | Dankert, Bastian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
6. | MSV Duisburg - Erzgebirge Aue | 1:2 | Jöllenbeck, Dr. Matthias | GEWONNEN ;-) |
7. | Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen | 0:2 | Siewer, Thorben | VERLOREN :-( |
8. | SC Paderborn 07 - Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | Gräfe, Manuel | VERLOREN :-( |
9. | Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel | 2:1 | Bacher, Michael | GEWONNEN ;-) |
10. | Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue | 1:1 | Schröder, Robert | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
11. | Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld | 1:0 | Waschitzki, Sven | GEWONNEN ;-) |
12. | 1. FC Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | Kempter, Robert | VERLOREN :-( |
13. | Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV | 1:3 | Pfeifer, Johann | VERLOREN :-( |
14. | VfL Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue | 2:1 | Kampka, Dr. Robert | VERLOREN :-( |
15. | Erzgebirge Aue - SSV Jahn Regensburg | 1:1 | Siewer, Thorben | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
16. | SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Erzgebirge Aue | 0:5 | Petersen, Martin | GEWONNEN ;-) |
17. | Erzgebirge Aue - SV Darmstadt 98 | 2:2 | Gerach, Timo | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
18. | Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Union Berlin | 3:0 | Jablonski, Sven | GEWONNEN ;-) |
19. | 1. FC Magdeburg - Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | Jöllenbeck, Dr. Matthias | VERLOREN :-( |
21. | Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0:3 | Alt, Patrick | VERLOREN :-( |
22. | FC St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue | 1:2 | Badstübner, Florian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
23. | Erzgebirge Aue - MSV Duisburg | 0:0 | Aytekin, Deniz | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
20. | Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Köln | 0:1 | Petersen, Martin | VERLOREN :-( |
24. | SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue | 0:3 | Pfeifer, Johann | GEWONNEN ;-) |
25. | Erzgebirge Aue - SC Paderborn 07 | 2:1 | Koslowski, Lasse | GEWONNEN ;-) |
26. | Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue | 5:1 | Reichel, Tobias | VERLOREN :-( |
27. | Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden | 1:3 | Hartmann, Robert | VERLOREN :-( |
28. | Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue | 2:1 | Kampka, Dr. Robert | VERLOREN :-( |
29. | Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Heidenheim | 0:1 | Aarnink, Arne | VERLOREN :-( |
30. | Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue | 1:1 | Jöllenbeck, Dr. Matthias | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
31. | Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Bochum | 3:2 | Kempkes, Benedikt | GEWONNEN ;-) |
32. | SSV Jahn Regensburg - Erzgebirge Aue | 1:3 | Müller, Pascal | GEWONNEN ;-) |
33. | Erzgebirge Aue - SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1:1 | Heft, Florian | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
34. | SV Darmstadt 98 - Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | Dietz, Christian | VERLOREN :-( |