Spieltag |
Partie |
|
Schiri ↑↓
|
|
1. | SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Erzgebirge Aue | 0:2 | Siebert, Daniel | GEWONNEN ;-) |
2. | Erzgebirge Aue - SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 3:2 | Kempter, Robert | GEWONNEN ;-) |
DFB | FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Erzgebirge Aue | 1:4 | Günsch, Christof | GEWONNEN ;-) |
3. | Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue | 3:1 | Thomsen, Dr. Martin | VERLOREN :-( |
4. | Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Stuttgart | 0:0 | Zwayer, Felix | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
5. | Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue | 1:1 | Koslowski, Lasse | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
6. | Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Osnabrück | 1:0 | Siewer, Thorben | GEWONNEN ;-) |
7. | Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue | 4:0 | Reichel, Tobias | VERLOREN :-( |
8. | Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden | 4:1 | Hartmann, Robert | GEWONNEN ;-) |
9. | SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue | 2:2 | Günsch, Christof | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
10. | Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Nürnberg | 4:3 | Schlager, Daniel | GEWONNEN ;-) |
11. | SV Darmstadt 98 - Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | Gräfe, Manuel | VERLOREN :-( |
DFB | Fortuna Düsseldorf - Erzgebirge Aue | 2:1 | Reichel, Tobias | VERLOREN :-( |
12. | Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Heidenheim | 1:1 | Heft, Florian | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
13. | Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue | 1:1 | Waschitzki, Sven | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
14. | Erzgebirge Aue - FC St. Pauli | 3:1 | Schmidt, Benjamin | GEWONNEN ;-) |
15. | VfL Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue | 2:0 | Alt, Patrick | VERLOREN :-( |
16. | Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue | 3:2 | Bacher, Michael | VERLOREN :-( |
17. | Erzgebirge Aue - SSV Jahn Regensburg | 1:0 | Pfeifer, Johann | GEWONNEN ;-) |
18. | Erzgebirge Aue - SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 3:1 | Thomsen, Dr. Martin | GEWONNEN ;-) |
19. | SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | Ittrich, Patrick | VERLOREN :-( |
20. | Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld | 0:0 | Winkmann, Guido | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
21. | VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue | 3:0 | Rohde, René | VERLOREN :-( |
22. | Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel | 1:2 | Kampka, Dr. Robert | VERLOREN :-( |
23. | VfL Osnabrück - Erzgebirge Aue | 0:0 | Thomsen, Dr. Martin | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
24. | Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV | 3:0 | Winter, Nicolas | GEWONNEN ;-) |
25. | Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue | 2:1 | Gräfe, Manuel | VERLOREN :-( |
26. | Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen | 3:1 | Badstübner, Florian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
27. | 1. FC Nürnberg - Erzgebirge Aue | 1:1 | Brych, Dr. Felix | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
28. | Erzgebirge Aue - SV Darmstadt 98 | 1:3 | Günsch, Christof | VERLOREN :-( |
29. | 1. FC Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue | 3:0 | Kempter, Robert | VERLOREN :-( |
30. | Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC | 1:0 | Siebert, Daniel | GEWONNEN ;-) |
31. | FC St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue | 2:1 | Siewer, Thorben | VERLOREN :-( |
32. | Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Bochum | 1:2 | Koslowski, Lasse | VERLOREN :-( |
33. | Erzgebirge Aue - Hannover 96 | 2:1 | Badstübner, Florian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
34. | SSV Jahn Regensburg - Erzgebirge Aue | 1:2 | Pfeifer, Johann | GEWONNEN ;-) |