Spieltag |
Partie |
|
Schiri ↑↓
|
|
1. | ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:0 | Gaunitz, Christopher | GEWONNEN ;-) |
2. | Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:0 | Hagemann, Tobias | VERLOREN :-( |
3. | ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1:2 | Kutscher, Philipp | VERLOREN :-( |
4. | FSV 63 Luckenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz | 3:1 | Kohnert, Tim | VERLOREN :-( |
5. | ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo | 2:3 | Klemm, Jens | VERLOREN :-( |
6. | FSV Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:1 | Kluge, Patrick | VERLOREN :-( |
7. | ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:3 | Albert, Lars | VERLOREN :-( |
8. | VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:1 | Weisbach, Eric-Dominic | GEWONNEN ;-) |
10. | FSV Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:1 | Gaunitz, Christopher | VERLOREN :-( |
11. | ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 | 1:3 | Kohnert, Tim | VERLOREN :-( |
12. | VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:0 | Ventzke, Hannes | VERLOREN :-( |
13. | ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 0:4 | Kluge, Patrick | VERLOREN :-( |
9. | ZFC Meuselwitz - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3:1 | Gaunitz, Christopher | GEWONNEN ;-) |
14. | Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz | 3:0 | Vierock, Philipp | VERLOREN :-( |
15. | ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Eilenburg | 1:1 | Köppen, Daniel | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
16. | Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:3 | Bringmann, Max | GEWONNEN ;-) |
17. | Chemnitzer FC - ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 | Jessen, Rasmus | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
18. | ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Tasmania Berlin | 1:0 | Albert, Lars | GEWONNEN ;-) |
19. | SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:2 | Allwardt, Christian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
20. | SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 | Bringmann, Max | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
21. | ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II | 0:2 | Näther, Michael | VERLOREN :-( |
23. | ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 0:2 | Bringmann, Max | VERLOREN :-( |
24. | BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz | 3:0 | Allwardt, Christian | VERLOREN :-( |
22. | BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:0 | Müller, Henry | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
25. | ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Optik Rathenow | 4:1 | Kohnert, Tim | GEWONNEN ;-) |
27. | ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach | 1:0 | Köppen, Daniel | GEWONNEN ;-) |
28. | Tennis Borussia Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz | 3:3 | Gaunitz, Christopher | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
26. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:0 | Waegert, Denis | VERLOREN :-( |
29. | ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 0:0 | Vierock, Philipp | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
30. | Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:1 | Allwardt, Christian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
31. | ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke | 0:1 | Näther, Michael | VERLOREN :-( |
32. | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:0 | Müller, Henry | VERLOREN :-( |
33. | ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus | 1:4 | Bringmann, Max | VERLOREN :-( |
34. | FC Eilenburg - ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:2 | Wien, Pascal | GEWONNEN ;-) |
35. | ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt | 0:1 | Gaunitz, Christopher | VERLOREN :-( |
36. | ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer FC | 1:1 | Kohnert, Tim | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
37. | SV Tasmania Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:6 | Köppen, Daniel | GEWONNEN ;-) |
38. | ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:1 | Bringmann, Max | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |