Spieltag |
Partie |
|
Schiri ↑↓
|
|
1. | VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt | 0:3 | Allwardt, Christian | VERLOREN :-( |
2. | Hertha BSC II - VSG Altglienicke | 2:3 | Koslowski, Lasse | GEWONNEN ;-) |
3. | VSG Altglienicke - VfB Auerbach | 1:1 | Burghardt, Felix | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
4. | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - VSG Altglienicke | 3:1 | Müller, Henry | VERLOREN :-( |
5. | VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt | 2:1 | Herde, Stefan | GEWONNEN ;-) |
6. | ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke | 2:2 | Hempel, Richard | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
7. | VSG Altglienicke - Chemnitzer FC | 1:2 | Allwardt, Christian | VERLOREN :-( |
8. | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke | 3:3 | Burda, Max | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
9. | VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07 | 0:2 | Hösel, Steffen | VERLOREN :-( |
10. | Bischofswerdaer FV - VSG Altglienicke | 0:2 | Wartmann, Marko | GEWONNEN ;-) |
11. | VSG Altglienicke - Budissa Bautzen | 0:1 | Kohnert, Tim | VERLOREN :-( |
12. | FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke | 3:2 | Unger, Marcel | VERLOREN :-( |
13. | VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4:2 | Ostrin, Eugen | GEWONNEN ;-) |
14. | SV Babelsberg 03 - VSG Altglienicke | 2:0 | Lämmchen, Matthias | VERLOREN :-( |
15. | VSG Altglienicke - FSV Optik Rathenow | 1:1 | Greif, Steven | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
16. | VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo | 5:0 | Burghardt, Felix | GEWONNEN ;-) |
17. | FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke | 2:0 | Klemm, Jens | VERLOREN :-( |
18. | RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke | 7:1 | Bärmann, Martin | VERLOREN :-( |
19. | VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II | 1:1 | Kluge, Patrick | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
21. | VSG Altglienicke - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 3:1 | Wartmann, Marko | GEWONNEN ;-) |
22. | Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke | 1:1 | Gaunitz, Christopher | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
23. | VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:0 | Hempel, Richard | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
24. | Chemnitzer FC - VSG Altglienicke | 4:4 | Wartmann, Marko | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
20. | VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke | 3:3 | Ostrin, Eugen | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
25. | VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 0:0 | Burda, Max | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
26. | Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke | 2:1 | Klemm, Jens | VERLOREN :-( |
27. | VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:2 | Schipke, Johannes | VERLOREN :-( |
28. | Budissa Bautzen - VSG Altglienicke | 0:0 | Wartmann, Marko | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
29. | VSG Altglienicke - FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 0:0 | Rauschenberg, Chris | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
30. | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke | 1:3 | Hösel, Steffen | GEWONNEN ;-) |
31. | VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 | 2:1 | Albert, Lars | GEWONNEN ;-) |
32. | FSV Optik Rathenow - VSG Altglienicke | 2:1 | Kohnert, Tim | VERLOREN :-( |
33. | BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke | 0:4 | Hempel, Richard | GEWONNEN ;-) |
34. | VSG Altglienicke - FSV Wacker Nordhausen | 2:4 | Köppen, Daniel | VERLOREN :-( |