Spieltag |
Partie |
|
Schiri ↑↓
|
|
1. | Bonner SC - RW Essen | 0:3 | Schäfer, Jörn | GEWONNEN ;-) |
2. | RW Essen - SV Straelen | 1:4 | Jäger, Marc | VERLOREN :-( |
3. | Wuppertaler SV - RW Essen | 0:1 | Ulankiewicz, Martin | GEWONNEN ;-) |
4. | RW Essen - Fortuna Köln | 2:1 | Goldmann, Marco | GEWONNEN ;-) |
6. | RW Essen - VfB Homberg | 3:0 | Dardenne, Niklas | GEWONNEN ;-) |
7. | SC Preußen Münster - RW Essen | 2:3 | Gansloweit, Timo | GEWONNEN ;-) |
8. | RW Essen - FC Schalke 04 II | 1:0 | Weller, Felix | GEWONNEN ;-) |
9. | SV Lippstadt 08 - RW Essen | 1:2 | Dardenne, Niklas | GEWONNEN ;-) |
10. | RW Essen - RW Oberhausen | 1:1 | Domnick, Kevin | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
11. | KFC Uerdingen 05 - RW Essen | 0:11 | Goldmann, Marco | GEWONNEN ;-) |
12. | RW Essen - SC Wiedenbrück | 0:0 | Scheper, Christian | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
13. | 1. FC Köln II - RW Essen | 1:1 | Koj, David-Markus | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
5. | Fortuna Düsseldorf II - RW Essen | 3:3 | Bramkamp, Lars | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
14. | RW Essen - Alemannia Aachen | 2:1 | Schäfer, Jörn | GEWONNEN ;-) |
15. | Borussia Mönchengladbach II - RW Essen | 1:2 | Goldmann, Marco | GEWONNEN ;-) |
16. | RW Essen - Sportfreunde Lotte | 3:1 | Marx, Luca | GEWONNEN ;-) |
17. | FC Wegberg-Beeck - RW Essen | 1:1 | Exuzidis, Leonidas | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
18. | RW Essen - SV Rödinghausen | 1:0 | Maibaum, Fabian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
20. | RW Essen - Bonner SC | 6:1 | Engelmann, Julian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
21. | SV Straelen - RW Essen | 0:1 | Visse, Florian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
22. | RW Essen - Wuppertaler SV | 2:1 | Holz, Patrick | GEWONNEN ;-) |
24. | RW Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 4:1 | Dardenne, Niklas | GEWONNEN ;-) |
25. | VfB Homberg - RW Essen | 0:1 | Marx, Luca | GEWONNEN ;-) |
26. | RW Essen - SC Preußen Münster | 0:2 | | VERLOREN :-( |
27. | FC Schalke 04 II - RW Essen | 1:2 | Benkhoff, Marcel | GEWONNEN ;-) |
23. | Fortuna Köln - RW Essen | 3:3 | Koj, David-Markus | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
30. | RW Essen - KFC Uerdingen 05 | 3:0 | Engelmann, Julian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
19. | RW Ahlen - RW Essen | 2:0 | Gansloweit, Timo | VERLOREN :-( |
31. | SC Wiedenbrück - RW Essen | 0:1 | Tietze, Martin | GEWONNEN ;-) |
32. | RW Essen - 1. FC Köln II | 2:0 | Jäger, Marc | GEWONNEN ;-) |
29. | RW Oberhausen - RW Essen | 1:1 | Bramkamp, Lars | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
33. | Alemannia Aachen - RW Essen | 1:1 | Gansloweit, Timo | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
34. | RW Essen - Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 1:1 | Habibi, Fasihullah | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
28. | RW Essen - SV Lippstadt 08 | 4:0 | Tietze, Martin | GEWONNEN ;-) |
35. | Sportfreunde Lotte - RW Essen | 0:3 | Weller, Felix | GEWONNEN ;-) |
36. | RW Essen - FC Wegberg-Beeck | 3:1 | Schuh, Alexander | GEWONNEN ;-) |
37. | SV Rödinghausen - RW Essen | 0:3 | Marx, Luca | GEWONNEN ;-) |
38. | RW Essen - RW Ahlen | 2:0 | Dardenne, Niklas | GEWONNEN ;-) |