Spieltag |
Partie |
|
Schiri ↑↓
|
|
1. | FC Schalke 04 II - 1. FC Köln II | 1:2 | Aarts, Lars | VERLOREN :-( |
2. | Alemannia Aachen - FC Schalke 04 II | 1:1 | Ernst, Alexander | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
3. | FC Schalke 04 II - Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 1:0 | Rupert, Yannick | GEWONNEN ;-) |
4. | Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Schalke 04 II | 2:0 | Liedtke, Johannes | VERLOREN :-( |
5. | FC Schalke 04 II - FC Wegberg-Beeck | 2:0 | Lahora, Francisco | GEWONNEN ;-) |
6. | SV Rödinghausen - FC Schalke 04 II | 1:0 | | VERLOREN :-( |
7. | FC Schalke 04 II - RW Ahlen | 5:3 | Ernst, Alexander | GEWONNEN ;-) |
8. | RW Essen - FC Schalke 04 II | 1:0 | Weller, Felix | VERLOREN :-( |
9. | FC Schalke 04 II - SV Straelen | 1:1 | Mynarek, Dominik | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
10. | Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 II | 3:0 | Lahora, Francisco | VERLOREN :-( |
11. | FC Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Köln | 1:1 | Liedtke, Johannes | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
12. | Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Schalke 04 II | 5:1 | Jäger, Marc | VERLOREN :-( |
13. | FC Schalke 04 II - VfB Homberg | 0:0 | Damar, Tarik | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
14. | SC Preußen Münster - FC Schalke 04 II | 3:0 | Benkhoff, Marcel | VERLOREN :-( |
15. | Bonner SC - FC Schalke 04 II | 4:3 | Scheer, Thibaut | VERLOREN :-( |
16. | FC Schalke 04 II - SV Lippstadt 08 | 2:1 | Benkhoff, Marcel | GEWONNEN ;-) |
17. | RW Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 II | 4:0 | Schäfer, Jörn | VERLOREN :-( |
18. | FC Schalke 04 II - KFC Uerdingen 05 | 4:1 | Ulankiewicz, Martin | GEWONNEN ;-) |
19. | SC Wiedenbrück - FC Schalke 04 II | 2:2 | Schuh, Alexander | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
20. | 1. FC Köln II - FC Schalke 04 II | 2:1 | Lahora, Francisco | VERLOREN :-( |
21. | FC Schalke 04 II - Alemannia Aachen | 1:1 | Arlt, Vanessa | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
22. | Borussia Mönchengladbach II - FC Schalke 04 II | 1:4 | Scheper, Christian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
23. | FC Schalke 04 II - Sportfreunde Lotte | 4:1 | Koj, David-Markus | GEWONNEN ;-) |
24. | FC Wegberg-Beeck - FC Schalke 04 II | 1:4 | Aarts, Lars | GEWONNEN ;-) |
25. | FC Schalke 04 II - SV Rödinghausen | 0:0 | Jäger, Marc | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
27. | FC Schalke 04 II - RW Essen | 1:2 | Benkhoff, Marcel | VERLOREN :-( |
28. | SV Straelen - FC Schalke 04 II | 2:1 | Besong, Jonah | VERLOREN :-( |
29. | FC Schalke 04 II - Wuppertaler SV | 0:4 | Jäger, Marc | VERLOREN :-( |
30. | Fortuna Köln - FC Schalke 04 II | 2:2 | Bramkamp, Lars | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
31. | FC Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0:4 | Gottschalk, Cedric | VERLOREN :-( |
32. | VfB Homberg - FC Schalke 04 II | 0:3 | Lautz, Jonathan | GEWONNEN ;-) |
33. | FC Schalke 04 II - SC Preußen Münster | 0:2 | Liedtke, Johannes | VERLOREN :-( |
26. | RW Ahlen - FC Schalke 04 II | 3:2 | Severins, Tobias | VERLOREN :-( |
34. | FC Schalke 04 II - Bonner SC | 1:0 | Ernst, Alexander | GEWONNEN ;-) |
35. | SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Schalke 04 II | 0:1 | Ulankiewicz, Martin | GEWONNEN ;-) |
36. | FC Schalke 04 II - RW Oberhausen | 0:1 | Jäger, Marc | VERLOREN :-( |
37. | KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Schalke 04 II | 3:4 | Scheer, Thibaut | GEWONNEN ;-) |
38. | FC Schalke 04 II - SC Wiedenbrück | 5:1 | Delfs, Robin | GEWONNEN ;-) |