Spieltag |
Partie |
|
Schiri ↑↓
|
|
10. | 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:1 | Alt, Patrick | VERLOREN :-( |
32. | Sportfreunde Lotte - KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1:3 | Bacher, Michael | VERLOREN :-( |
4. | SC Preußen Münster - Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:0 | Bacher, Michael | VERLOREN :-( |
17. | SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:0 | Bacher, Michael | VERLOREN :-( |
8. | Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:1 | Bokop, Franz | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
25. | Sportfreunde Lotte - Karlsruher SC | 0:0 | Bramlage, Henrik | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
30. | Sportfreunde Lotte - Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:1 | Brütting, Steffen | VERLOREN :-( |
36. | Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 0:1 | Cortus, Benjamin | VERLOREN :-( |
2. | TSV 1860 München - Sportfreunde Lotte | 5:1 | Dingert, Christian | VERLOREN :-( |
28. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:1 | Fritsch, Tobias | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
5. | Sportfreunde Lotte - Hallescher FC | 0:1 | Gasteier, Marcel | VERLOREN :-( |
7. | Sportfreunde Lotte - FSV Zwickau | 2:1 | Hanslbauer, Patrick | GEWONNEN ;-) |
26. | FSV Zwickau - Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:2 | Hanslbauer, Patrick | GEWONNEN ;-) |
29. | Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 0:2 | Haslberger, Wolfgang | VERLOREN :-( |
21. | Sportfreunde Lotte - TSV 1860 München | 1:1 | Hussein, Dr. Riem | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
13. | KFC Uerdingen 05 - Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:2 | Hussein, Dr. Riem | GEWONNEN ;-) |
34. | Sportfreunde Lotte - Energie Cottbus | 0:3 | Jablonski, Sven | VERLOREN :-( |
37. | SpVgg Unterhaching - Sportfreunde Lotte | 3:0 | Kempkes, Benedikt | VERLOREN :-( |
18. | Sportfreunde Lotte - SpVgg Unterhaching | 0:0 | Lechner, Florian | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
12. | Sportfreunde Lotte - VfL Osnabrück | 0:0 | Lossius, Oliver | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
19. | Würzburger Kickers - Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:2 | Lossius, Oliver | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
20. | SV Meppen - Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:0 | Müller, Henry | VERLOREN :-( |
11. | Eintracht Braunschweig - Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:2 | Osmanagic, Asmir | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
31. | VfL Osnabrück - Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:0 | Petersen, Martin | VERLOREN :-( |
14. | Sportfreunde Lotte - VfR Aalen | 1:1 | Rafalski, Katrin | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
24. | Hallescher FC - Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:0 | Rohde, René | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
6. | Karlsruher SC - Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:3 | Schultes, Tobias | GEWONNEN ;-) |
9. | Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:0 | Skorczyk, Tim | GEWONNEN ;-) |
16. | Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Hansa Rostock | 1:0 | Skorczyk, Tim | GEWONNEN ;-) |
33. | VfR Aalen - Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:2 | Stegemann, Mitja | GEWONNEN ;-) |
1. | Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Meppen | 0:0 | Stegemann, Sascha | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
15. | Energie Cottbus - Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:2 | Steinhaus, Bibiana | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
23. | Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Preußen Münster | 1:0 | Waschitzki, Sven | GEWONNEN ;-) |
38. | Sportfreunde Lotte - Würzburger Kickers | 1:2 | Weickenmeier, Jonas | VERLOREN :-( |
27. | Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Köln | 1:2 | Winkmann, Guido | VERLOREN :-( |
35. | FC Hansa Rostock - Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:0 | Winter, Nicolas | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
22. | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:1 | Wollenweber, Markus | GEWONNEN ;-) |
3. | Sportfreunde Lotte - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 0:2 | Zorn, Justus | VERLOREN :-( |