Spieltag |
Partie |
|
Schiri ↑↓
|
|
15. | FC St. Pauli II - BSV Kickers Emden | 2:3 | Bahr, Felix | VERLOREN :-( |
27. | FC St. Pauli II - BSV SW Rehden | 1:1 | Behrens, Kevin | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
1. | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - FC St. Pauli II | 1:3 | Behrens, Kevin | GEWONNEN ;-) |
37. | FC St. Pauli II - VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:1 | Bendowski, Bela | GEWONNEN ;-) |
32. | Eintracht Norderstedt - FC St. Pauli II | 1:3 | Bendowski, Bela | GEWONNEN ;-) |
20. | FC St. Pauli II - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 0:3 | Daniel, Timo | VERLOREN :-( |
6. | SV Atlas Delmenhorst - FC St. Pauli II | 3:2 | Daniel, Timo | VERLOREN :-( |
17. | FC St. Pauli II - Hannover 96 II | 1:5 | Duschner, Hendrik | VERLOREN :-( |
23. | SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC St. Pauli II | 5:2 | Hansen, Jannek | VERLOREN :-( |
24. | Blau-Weiß Lohne - FC St. Pauli II | 3:3 | Herbers, Alexander | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
11. | FC St. Pauli II - TSV Havelse | 0:2 | Horn, Christopher | VERLOREN :-( |
10. | VfB Lübeck - FC St. Pauli II | 1:1 | Kluge, Christoph | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
29. | FC St. Pauli II - VfB Lübeck | 2:1 | Nie-Hoegen, Maximilian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
16. | Bremer SV - FC St. Pauli II | 0:1 | Nie-Hoegen, Maximilian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
36. | Hannover 96 II - FC St. Pauli II | 1:0 | Nie-Hoegen, Maximilian | VERLOREN :-( |
12. | SSV Jeddeloh II - FC St. Pauli II | 2:1 | Olle, Niklas | VERLOREN :-( |
18. | VfV 06 Hildesheim - FC St. Pauli II | 3:1 | Philipp, Cedric | VERLOREN :-( |
22. | FC St. Pauli II - SV Werder Bremen II | 2:1 | Piotrowski, Daniel | GEWONNEN ;-) |
28. | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - FC St. Pauli II | 0:1 | Piotrowski, Daniel | GEWONNEN ;-) |
30. | TSV Havelse - FC St. Pauli II | 2:2 | Rath, Yannick | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
38. | Holstein Kiel II - FC St. Pauli II | 3:5 | Roppelt, Alexander | GEWONNEN ;-) |
13. | FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt | 1:3 | Rosin, Kevin | VERLOREN :-( |
26. | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - FC St. Pauli II | 0:1 | Rosin, Kevin | GEWONNEN ;-) |
5. | FC St. Pauli II - Blau-Weiß Lohne | 3:3 | Sambill, Luca | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
35. | FC St. Pauli II - Bremer SV | 2:1 | Sambill, Luca | GEWONNEN ;-) |
4. | FC St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel | 3:1 | Schlüwe, Marius | GEWONNEN ;-) |
25. | FC St. Pauli II - SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 1:0 | Schlüwe, Marius | GEWONNEN ;-) |
33. | FC St. Pauli II - Hamburger SV II | 2:4 | Schmidt, Benjamin | VERLOREN :-( |
8. | BSV SW Rehden - FC St. Pauli II | 2:1 | Schmidt, Benjamin | VERLOREN :-( |
31. | FC St. Pauli II - SSV Jeddeloh II | 2:1 | Schneider, Jannik | GEWONNEN ;-) |
3. | SV Werder Bremen II - FC St. Pauli II | 2:0 | Schulz, Timon Oliver | VERLOREN :-( |
14. | Hamburger SV II - FC St. Pauli II | 5:1 | Steenken, Jost | VERLOREN :-( |
9. | FC St. Pauli II - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1:4 | Tschirschwitz, Jan | VERLOREN :-( |
34. | BSV Kickers Emden - FC St. Pauli II | 0:3 | Tschirschwitz, Jan | GEWONNEN ;-) |
7. | FC St. Pauli II - FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 2:0 | Wienefeld, Jarno | GEWONNEN ;-) |
19. | FC St. Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II | 0:0 | Wildfeuer, Franziska | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |