Spieltag |
Partie |
|
Schiri ↑↓
|
|
26. | Borussia Mönchengladbach II - TV Herkenrath | 0:0 | Braun, Robin | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
9. | TV Herkenrath - Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 1:3 | Dardenne, Niklas | GEWONNEN ;-) |
27. | RW Essen - Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 2:0 | Dardenne, Niklas | VERLOREN :-( |
32. | Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 3:4 | Dardenne, Niklas | GEWONNEN ;-) |
33. | Borussia Mönchengladbach II - Borussia Dortmund II | 2:2 | Delfs, Robin | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
2. | Borussia Mönchengladbach II - RW Oberhausen | 0:2 | Domnick, Kevin | VERLOREN :-( |
28. | Borussia Mönchengladbach II - SV Lippstadt 08 | 3:0 | Erk, Selim | GEWONNEN ;-) |
17. | Borussia Mönchengladbach II - FC Viktoria Köln | 1:1 | Ernst, Alexander | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
6. | Borussia Mönchengladbach II - Wuppertaler SV | 2:1 | Exner, Florian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
15. | Borussia Mönchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen | 2:1 | Fuchs, Nico | GEWONNEN ;-) |
7. | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 0:0 | Fuchs, Nico | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
34. | FC Viktoria Köln - Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 1:0 | Fuchs, Nico | VERLOREN :-( |
30. | Borussia Mönchengladbach II - SV Straelen | 4:2 | Gansloweit, Timo | GEWONNEN ;-) |
8. | Borussia Mönchengladbach II - 1. FC Köln II | 1:1 | Goldmann, Marco | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
21. | Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 2:2 | Goldmann, Marco | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
11. | SV Lippstadt 08 - Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 3:3 | Holzenkämpfer, Philip | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
29. | SC Verl - Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 1:2 | Holzenkämpfer, Philip | GEWONNEN ;-) |
10. | Borussia Mönchengladbach II - RW Essen | 1:0 | Jolk, Dominik | GEWONNEN ;-) |
22. | Borussia Mönchengladbach II - SV Rödinghausen | 1:0 | Koj, David-Markus | GEWONNEN ;-) |
3. | SC Wiedenbrück - Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 1:1 | Maibaum, Fabian | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
1. | SG Wattenscheid 09 - Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 0:1 | Pelzer, Tim | GEWONNEN ;-) |
23. | Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 0:2 | Sauer. Lukas | GEWONNEN ;-) |
5. | SV Rödinghausen - Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 0:0 | Schäfer, Jörn | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
14. | Borussia Mönchengladbach II - Bonner SC | 0:1 | Severins, Tobias | VERLOREN :-( |
25. | 1. FC Köln II - Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 3:0 | Steffens, Andreas | VERLOREN :-( |
31. | Bonner SC - Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 0:2 | Steffens, Andreas | GEWONNEN ;-) |
18. | Borussia Mönchengladbach II - SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0:0 | Stegemann, Mitja | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
4. | Borussia Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1:3 | Tietze, Martin | VERLOREN :-( |
20. | Borussia Mönchengladbach II - SC Wiedenbrück | 1:0 | Tietze, Martin | GEWONNEN ;-) |
16. | Borussia Dortmund II - Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 0:2 | Ulankiewicz, Martin | GEWONNEN ;-) |
24. | Borussia Mönchengladbach II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 2:2 | Visse, Florian | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
12. | Borussia Mönchengladbach II - SC Verl | 2:2 | Weller, Felix | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
13. | SV Straelen - Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 1:2 | Windeln, Jonas | GEWONNEN ;-) |
19. | RW Oberhausen - Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 2:0 | Windeln, Jonas | VERLOREN :-( |