Spieltag |
Partie |
|
Schiri ↑↓
|
|
1. | Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC | 2:2 | Scheer, Thibaut | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
3. | Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II | 0:2 | Lautz, Jonathan | VERLOREN :-( |
4. | RW Ahlen - Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:1 | Dardenne, Niklas | VERLOREN :-( |
5. | Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Lippstadt 08 | 2:2 | Erk, Selim | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
6. | Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte | 6:0 | Aarts, Lars | VERLOREN :-( |
7. | Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Köln | 1:0 | Gottschalk, Cedric | GEWONNEN ;-) |
8. | SC Preußen Münster - Sportfreunde Lotte | 4:1 | Exner, Florian | VERLOREN :-( |
9. | Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 3:2 | Scheper, Christian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
10. | RW Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte | 3:1 | Habibi, Fasihullah | VERLOREN :-( |
11. | Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Schalke 04 II | 0:0 | Arlt, Vanessa | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
12. | SV Rödinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte | 4:2 | Benkhoff, Marcel | VERLOREN :-( |
13. | Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 2:2 | Aarts, Lars | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
14. | SV Straelen - Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:1 | Gottschalk, Cedric | VERLOREN :-( |
15. | Sportfreunde Lotte - VfB Homberg | 0:2 | Lautz, Jonathan | VERLOREN :-( |
16. | Wuppertaler SV - Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:0 | Delfs, Robin | VERLOREN :-( |
17. | Sportfreunde Lotte - Alemannia Aachen | 1:0 | Schäfer, Jörn | GEWONNEN ;-) |
18. | 1. FC Köln II - Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:0 | Schütter, Christopher | VERLOREN :-( |
19. | FC Wegberg-Beeck - Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:0 | Engelmann, Julian | VERLOREN :-( |
20. | Sportfreunde Lotte - RW Essen | 0:2 | Erk, Selim | VERLOREN :-( |
21. | SC Wiedenbrück - Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:0 | Marx, Luca | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
22. | Bonner SC - Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:1 | Weller, Felix | GEWONNEN ;-) |
24. | Borussia Dortmund II - Sportfreunde Lotte | 4:0 | Delfs, Robin | VERLOREN :-( |
25. | Sportfreunde Lotte - RW Ahlen | 1:1 | Ulankiewicz, Martin | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
27. | Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1:1 | Schäfer, Jörn | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
28. | Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:2 | Ernst, Alexander | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
26. | SV Lippstadt 08 - Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:2 | Engelmann, Julian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
29. | Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Preußen Münster | 1:1 | Schütter, Christopher | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
30. | Borussia Mönchengladbach II - Sportfreunde Lotte | 3:3 | Tietze, Martin | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
31. | Sportfreunde Lotte - RW Oberhausen | 1:0 | Bramkamp, Lars | GEWONNEN ;-) |
32. | FC Schalke 04 II - Sportfreunde Lotte | 4:1 | Scheper, Christian | VERLOREN :-( |
33. | Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Rödinghausen | 1:1 | Gottschalk, Cedric | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
34. | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:2 | Exner, Florian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
35. | Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Straelen | 0:0 | Windeln, Jonas | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
36. | VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte | 3:1 | Lautz, Jonathan | VERLOREN :-( |
37. | Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertaler SV | 1:0 | Engelmann, Julian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
38. | Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:3 | Erk, Selim | GEWONNEN ;-) |
39. | Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FC Köln II | 2:2 | Weller, Felix | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
40. | Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Wegberg-Beeck | 3:1 | Delfs, Robin | GEWONNEN ;-) |
41. | RW Essen - Sportfreunde Lotte | 5:2 | Aarts, Lars | VERLOREN :-( |
42. | Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Wiedenbrück | 2:2 | Tietze, Martin | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |