| | Datum | Spielpaarung | | 1 | | Fr, 27.07.2018 | FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Hertha BSC II |
1:1 (0:1) |
2 | | Mi, 01.08.2018 | Hertha BSC II - VSG Altglienicke |
2:3 (0:2) |
4 | | So, 12.08.2018 | ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II |
3:0 (1:0) |
3 | | Fr, 17.08.2018 | Hertha BSC II - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf |
3:0 (1:0) |
5 | | So, 26.08.2018 | Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
4:2 (2:0) |
6 | | Sa, 01.09.2018 | Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha BSC II |
0:1 (0:0) |
7 | | Mi, 12.09.2018 | Hertha BSC II - FSV Union Fürstenwalde |
2:0 (0:0) |
8 | | So, 16.09.2018 | SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II |
1:4 (1:1) |
9 | | So, 23.09.2018 | Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo |
3:0 (1:0) |
10 | | Sa, 29.09.2018 | RW Erfurt - Hertha BSC II |
3:3 (2:2) |
11 | | Mi, 03.10.2018 | Hertha BSC II - VfB Auerbach |
2:0 (1:0) |
12 | | So, 07.10.2018 | Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC II |
1:1 (1:1) |
13 | | Sa, 20.10.2018 | Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC |
1:3 (1:0) |
14 | | So, 28.10.2018 | Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC II |
0:2 (0:2) |
15 | | So, 04.11.2018 | Hertha BSC II - Budissa Bautzen |
3:0 (0:0) |
16 | | So, 11.11.2018 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hertha BSC II |
4:1 (1:1) |
17 | | Fr, 23.11.2018 | Hertha BSC II - FSV Optik Rathenow |
1:1 (1:0) |
18 | | Fr, 30.11.2018 | Hertha BSC II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen |
2:1 (0:0) |
19 | | Sa, 08.12.2018 | VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II |
1:1 (0:1) |
21 | | Fr, 15.02.2019 | Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz |
2:1 (1:0) |
22 | | So, 24.02.2019 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC II |
1:0 (1:0) |
23 | | So, 03.03.2019 | Hertha BSC II - Bischofswerdaer FV |
2:1 (1:0) |
24 | | So, 10.03.2019 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II |
1:0 (0:0) |
25 | | So, 17.03.2019 | Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03 |
3:1 (1:0) |
26 | | Fr, 22.03.2019 | BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II |
0:4 (0:2) |
27 | | Fr, 29.03.2019 | Hertha BSC II - RW Erfurt |
2:1 (1:1) |
28 | | Sa, 06.04.2019 | VfB Auerbach - Hertha BSC II |
2:0 (1:0) |
20 | | Mi, 10.04.2019 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Hertha BSC II |
2:2 (1:1) |
29 | | Sa, 13.04.2019 | Hertha BSC II - Germania Halberstadt |
3:1 (2:1) |
30 | | Do, 18.04.2019 | Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC II |
1:0 (1:0) |
31 | | So, 28.04.2019 | Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 07 |
2:2 (1:0) |
32 | | So, 05.05.2019 | Budissa Bautzen - Hertha BSC II |
1:1 (0:1) |
33 | | So, 12.05.2019 | Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0:2 (0:1) |
34 | | Sa, 18.05.2019 | FSV Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC II |
2:2 (2:1) |