Spieltag |
Partie |
|
Schiri ↑↓
|
|
1. | Chemnitzer FC - FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 3:2 | Schipke, Johannes | GEWONNEN ;-) |
3. | Chemnitzer FC - BFC Dynamo | 2:0 | Ostrin, Eugen | GEWONNEN ;-) |
2. | SV Babelsberg 03 - Chemnitzer FC | 1:2 | Lechner, Florian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
4. | RW Erfurt - Chemnitzer FC | 0:3 | Koslowski, Lasse | GEWONNEN ;-) |
5. | Chemnitzer FC - VfB Auerbach | 2:1 | Unger, Marcel | GEWONNEN ;-) |
6. | Germania Halberstadt - Chemnitzer FC | 2:4 | Prager, Stefan | GEWONNEN ;-) |
7. | VSG Altglienicke - Chemnitzer FC | 1:2 | Allwardt, Christian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
8. | Chemnitzer FC - Berliner AK 07 | 3:1 | Greif, Steven | GEWONNEN ;-) |
9. | Budissa Bautzen - Chemnitzer FC | 0:1 | Sather, Alexander | GEWONNEN ;-) |
10. | Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3:1 | Jessen, Rasmus | GEWONNEN ;-) |
11. | FSV Optik Rathenow - Chemnitzer FC | 0:4 | Allwardt, Christian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
12. | Chemnitzer FC - FSV Wacker Nordhausen | 2:0 | Burda, Max | GEWONNEN ;-) |
13. | Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC | 1:3 | Köppen, Daniel | GEWONNEN ;-) |
14. | Chemnitzer FC - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 4:0 | Wien, Pascal | GEWONNEN ;-) |
15. | ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer FC | 0:5 | Wessel, Robert | GEWONNEN ;-) |
16. | Chemnitzer FC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 0:1 | Rauschenberg, Chris | VERLOREN :-( |
17. | Bischofswerdaer FV - Chemnitzer FC | 2:1 | Lämmchen, Matthias | VERLOREN :-( |
18. | FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Chemnitzer FC | 2:4 | Burda, Max | GEWONNEN ;-) |
19. | Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03 | 2:0 | Wessel, Robert | GEWONNEN ;-) |
21. | Chemnitzer FC - RW Erfurt | 2:0 | Wessel, Robert | GEWONNEN ;-) |
23. | Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt | 2:0 | Jessen, Rasmus | GEWONNEN ;-) |
24. | Chemnitzer FC - VSG Altglienicke | 4:4 | Wartmann, Marko | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
20. | BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC | 2:1 | Burghardt, Felix | VERLOREN :-( |
25. | Berliner AK 07 - Chemnitzer FC | 2:0 | Unger, Marcel | VERLOREN :-( |
26. | Chemnitzer FC - Budissa Bautzen | 1:0 | Albert, Lars | GEWONNEN ;-) |
27. | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC | 4:2 | Wilske, Michael | VERLOREN :-( |
22. | VfB Auerbach - Chemnitzer FC | 0:2 | Kohnert, Tim | GEWONNEN ;-) |
28. | Chemnitzer FC - FSV Optik Rathenow | 3:0 | Rauschenberg, Chris | GEWONNEN ;-) |
29. | FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Chemnitzer FC | 1:2 | Hösel, Steffen | GEWONNEN ;-) |
30. | Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC II | 1:0 | Greif, Steven | GEWONNEN ;-) |
31. | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Chemnitzer FC | 3:2 | Rauschenberg, Chris | VERLOREN :-( |
32. | Chemnitzer FC - ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 | Kluge, Patrick | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
33. | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Chemnitzer FC | 4:2 | Ostrin, Eugen | VERLOREN :-( |
34. | Chemnitzer FC - Bischofswerdaer FV | 7:0 | Bärmann, Martin | GEWONNEN ;-) |