Spieltag |
Partie |
|
Schiri ↑↓
|
|
1. | Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC | 2:2 | Scheer, Thibaut | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
3. | SC Wiedenbrück - Bonner SC | 2:1 | Domnick, Kevin | VERLOREN :-( |
4. | Bonner SC - FC Wegberg-Beeck | 0:2 | Aarts, Lars | VERLOREN :-( |
6. | Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC | 1:1 | Exuzidis, Leonidas | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
7. | Bonner SC - RW Ahlen | 3:2 | Maibaum, Fabian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
2. | Bonner SC - RW Essen | 0:1 | Ernst, Alexander | VERLOREN :-( |
8. | SV Lippstadt 08 - Bonner SC | 0:1 | Ulankiewicz, Martin | GEWONNEN ;-) |
9. | Bonner SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0:2 | Gansloweit, Timo | VERLOREN :-( |
10. | Fortuna Köln - Bonner SC | 4:1 | Koj, David-Markus | VERLOREN :-( |
11. | Bonner SC - SC Preußen Münster | 1:2 | Windeln, Jonas | VERLOREN :-( |
13. | Bonner SC - RW Oberhausen | 1:6 | Scheper, Christian | VERLOREN :-( |
14. | FC Schalke 04 II - Bonner SC | 2:1 | Weller, Felix | VERLOREN :-( |
15. | Bonner SC - SV Rödinghausen | 1:0 | Habibi, Fasihullah | GEWONNEN ;-) |
16. | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Bonner SC | 2:0 | Gottschalk, Cedric | VERLOREN :-( |
17. | Bonner SC - SV Straelen | 0:1 | Jäger, Marc | VERLOREN :-( |
18. | VfB Homberg - Bonner SC | 3:1 | Goldmann, Marco | VERLOREN :-( |
19. | Bonner SC - Wuppertaler SV | 3:3 | Schäfer, Jörn | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
20. | Alemannia Aachen - Bonner SC | 3:1 | Ulankiewicz, Martin | VERLOREN :-( |
12. | Borussia Mönchengladbach II - Bonner SC | 2:0 | Dardenne, Niklas | VERLOREN :-( |
22. | Bonner SC - Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:1 | Weller, Felix | VERLOREN :-( |
23. | RW Essen - Bonner SC | 2:0 | Koj, David-Markus | VERLOREN :-( |
21. | 1. FC Köln II - Bonner SC | 1:1 | Scheer, Thibaut | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
25. | FC Wegberg-Beeck - Bonner SC | 0:2 | Wollenweber, Markus | GEWONNEN ;-) |
24. | Bonner SC - SC Wiedenbrück | 1:2 | Windeln, Jonas | VERLOREN :-( |
28. | RW Ahlen - Bonner SC | 1:2 | Habibi, Fasihullah | GEWONNEN ;-) |
29. | Bonner SC - SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:0 | Erk, Selim | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
30. | Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bonner SC | 1:1 | Benkhoff, Marcel | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
31. | Bonner SC - Fortuna Köln | 1:2 | Koj, David-Markus | VERLOREN :-( |
27. | Bonner SC - Borussia Dortmund II | 1:3 | Delfs, Robin | VERLOREN :-( |
32. | SC Preußen Münster - Bonner SC | 1:1 | Jäger, Marc | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
33. | Bonner SC - Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 2:0 | Lautz, Jonathan | GEWONNEN ;-) |
34. | RW Oberhausen - Bonner SC | 2:1 | Schäfer, Jörn | VERLOREN :-( |
35. | Bonner SC - FC Schalke 04 II | 0:3 | Goldmann, Marco | VERLOREN :-( |
36. | SV Rödinghausen - Bonner SC | 0:0 | Schuh, Alexander | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
37. | Bonner SC - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 1:2 | Habibi, Fasihullah | VERLOREN :-( |
38. | SV Straelen - Bonner SC | 0:1 | Engelmann, Julian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
39. | Bonner SC - VfB Homberg | 2:1 | Exuzidis, Leonidas | GEWONNEN ;-) |
40. | Wuppertaler SV - Bonner SC | 4:2 | Erk, Selim | VERLOREN :-( |
41. | Bonner SC - Alemannia Aachen | 1:0 | Jäger, Marc | GEWONNEN ;-) |
42. | Bonner SC - 1. FC Köln II | 1:0 | Fuchs, Nico | GEWONNEN ;-) |