Spieltag |
Partie |
|
Schiri ↑↓
|
|
1. | VfB Auerbach - BFC Dynamo | 1:4 | Rauschenberg, Chris | GEWONNEN ;-) |
3. | Chemnitzer FC - BFC Dynamo | 2:0 | Ostrin, Eugen | VERLOREN :-( |
2. | BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt | 0:5 | Gaunitz, Christopher | VERLOREN :-( |
4. | BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07 | 0:3 | Jessen, Rasmus | VERLOREN :-( |
DFB | BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Köln | 1:9 | Pfeifer, Johann | VERLOREN :-( |
5. | Budissa Bautzen - BFC Dynamo | 1:1 | Lämmchen, Matthias | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
6. | BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1:0 | Müller, Henry | GEWONNEN ;-) |
7. | FSV Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo | 0:2 | Kohnert, Tim | GEWONNEN ;-) |
8. | BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen | 1:1 | Lechner, Florian | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
9. | Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo | 3:0 | Ostrin, Eugen | VERLOREN :-( |
10. | BFC Dynamo - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 2:1 | Wilske, Michael | GEWONNEN ;-) |
11. | ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo | 4:1 | Albert, Lars | VERLOREN :-( |
12. | BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1:1 | Bärmann, Martin | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
13. | Bischofswerdaer FV - BFC Dynamo | 0:6 | Burghardt, Felix | GEWONNEN ;-) |
14. | BFC Dynamo - FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 0:0 | Wartmann, Marko | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
15. | SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo | 1:1 | Klemm, Jens | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
16. | VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo | 5:0 | Burghardt, Felix | VERLOREN :-( |
17. | BFC Dynamo - RW Erfurt | 0:3 | Kluge, Patrick | VERLOREN :-( |
18. | BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach | 0:3 | Ostrin, Eugen | VERLOREN :-( |
19. | Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo | 2:0 | Müller, Henry | VERLOREN :-( |
21. | Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo | 1:0 | Burghardt, Felix | VERLOREN :-( |
22. | BFC Dynamo - Budissa Bautzen | 3:1 | Greif, Steven | GEWONNEN ;-) |
23. | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BFC Dynamo | 3:1 | Lossius, Oliver | VERLOREN :-( |
24. | BFC Dynamo - FSV Optik Rathenow | 1:0 | Gaunitz, Christopher | GEWONNEN ;-) |
20. | BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC | 2:1 | Burghardt, Felix | GEWONNEN ;-) |
26. | BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II | 0:4 | Lossius, Oliver | VERLOREN :-( |
27. | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - BFC Dynamo | 0:1 | Greif, Steven | GEWONNEN ;-) |
28. | BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 | Müller, Henry | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
29. | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo | 1:2 | Wessel, Carsten | GEWONNEN ;-) |
30. | BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:4 | Wilske, Michael | VERLOREN :-( |
25. | FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo | 2:1 | Herde, Stefan | VERLOREN :-( |
31. | FSV Union Fürstenwalde - BFC Dynamo | 1:3 | Bärmann, Martin | GEWONNEN ;-) |
32. | BFC Dynamo - SV Babelsberg 03 | 2:0 | Gaunitz, Christopher | GEWONNEN ;-) |
33. | BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke | 0:4 | Hempel, Richard | VERLOREN :-( |
34. | RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo | 2:0 | Burghardt, Felix | VERLOREN :-( |