Spieltag |
Partie |
|
Schiri ↑↓
|
|
1. | 1. FC Heidenheim - Arminia Bielefeld | 1:1 | Ittrich, Patrick | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
2. | Arminia Bielefeld - Dynamo Dresden | 2:1 | Jablonski, Sven | GEWONNEN ;-) |
DFB | 1. FC Lok Stendal - Arminia Bielefeld | 0:5 | Dietz, Christian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
3. | Hamburger SV - Arminia Bielefeld | 3:0 | Aarnink, Arne | VERLOREN :-( |
4. | Arminia Bielefeld - SSV Jahn Regensburg | 5:3 | Schröder, Robert | GEWONNEN ;-) |
5. | 1. FC Magdeburg - Arminia Bielefeld | 0:0 | Günsch, Christof | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
6. | Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Union Berlin | 1:1 | Thomsen, Dr. Martin | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
7. | SV Darmstadt 98 - Arminia Bielefeld | 1:2 | Müller, Pascal | GEWONNEN ;-) |
8. | Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln | 1:3 | Siebert, Daniel | VERLOREN :-( |
9. | VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld | 1:0 | Koslowski, Lasse | VERLOREN :-( |
10. | Arminia Bielefeld - SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 2:3 | Pfeifer, Johann | VERLOREN :-( |
11. | Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld | 1:0 | Waschitzki, Sven | VERLOREN :-( |
DFB | Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg | 0:3 | Aarnink, Arne | VERLOREN :-( |
12. | Arminia Bielefeld - FC St. Pauli | 1:2 | Kempkes, Benedikt | VERLOREN :-( |
13. | FC Ingolstadt 04 - Arminia Bielefeld | 1:1 | Osmers, Harm | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
14. | Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg | 0:1 | Steinhaus, Bibiana | VERLOREN :-( |
15. | SC Paderborn 07 - Arminia Bielefeld | 2:2 | Rohde, René | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
16. | Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen | 1:1 | Bacher, Michael | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
17. | Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld | 1:2 | Müller, Pascal | GEWONNEN ;-) |
18. | Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Heidenheim | 1:2 | Badstübner, Florian | VERLOREN :-( |
19. | Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld | 3:4 | Kampka, Dr. Robert | GEWONNEN ;-) |
20. | Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV | 2:0 | Siebert, Daniel | GEWONNEN ;-) |
21. | SSV Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld | 0:3 | Pfeifer, Johann | GEWONNEN ;-) |
22. | Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Magdeburg | 1:3 | Stegemann, Sascha | VERLOREN :-( |
23. | 1. FC Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld | 1:1 | Dietz, Christian | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
24. | Arminia Bielefeld - SV Darmstadt 98 | 1:0 | Petersen, Martin | GEWONNEN ;-) |
25. | 1. FC Köln - Arminia Bielefeld | 5:1 | Fritz, Marco | VERLOREN :-( |
26. | Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum | 3:1 | Müller, Pascal | GEWONNEN ;-) |
27. | SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Arminia Bielefeld | 2:2 | Sather, Alexander | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
28. | Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue | 2:1 | Kampka, Dr. Robert | GEWONNEN ;-) |
29. | FC St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld | 1:1 | Stegemann, Sascha | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
30. | Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1:3 | Reichel, Tobias | VERLOREN :-( |
31. | MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld | 2:2 | Bacher, Michael | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
32. | Arminia Bielefeld - SC Paderborn 07 | 2:0 | Brych, Dr. Felix | GEWONNEN ;-) |
33. | SV Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld | 0:3 | Aarnink, Arne | GEWONNEN ;-) |
34. | Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel | 1:0 | Thomsen, Dr. Martin | GEWONNEN ;-) |