Spieltag |
Partie |
|
Schiri ↑↓
|
|
14. | Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz | 3:1 | Albert, Lars | GEWONNEN ;-) |
7. | Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt | 3:0 | Albert, Lars | VERLOREN :-( |
12. | Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC II | 1:1 | Allwardt, Christian | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
9. | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt | 0:1 | Burda, Max | GEWONNEN ;-) |
8. | Germania Halberstadt - Budissa Bautzen | 3:0 | Burghardt, Felix | GEWONNEN ;-) |
22. | Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke | 1:1 | Gaunitz, Christopher | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
28. | Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen | 5:0 | Gaunitz, Christopher | GEWONNEN ;-) |
2. | BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt | 0:5 | Gaunitz, Christopher | GEWONNEN ;-) |
17. | FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt | 2:2 | Gaunitz, Christopher | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
10. | Germania Halberstadt - FSV Optik Rathenow | 2:0 | Greif, Steven | GEWONNEN ;-) |
21. | Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach | 1:1 | Greif, Steven | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
20. | RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt | 0:2 | Hempel, Richard | GEWONNEN ;-) |
5. | VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt | 2:1 | Herde, Stefan | VERLOREN :-( |
1. | Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:2 | Jessen, Rasmus | VERLOREN :-( |
23. | Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt | 2:0 | Jessen, Rasmus | VERLOREN :-( |
33. | Bischofswerdaer FV - Germania Halberstadt | 1:1 | Jessen, Rasmus | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
31. | ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt | 2:1 | Klemm, Jens | VERLOREN :-( |
3. | Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt | 0:1 | Köppen, Daniel | VERLOREN :-( |
11. | FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt | 1:0 | Köppen, Daniel | VERLOREN :-( |
25. | Budissa Bautzen - Germania Halberstadt | 0:1 | Köppen, Daniel | GEWONNEN ;-) |
29. | Hertha BSC II - Germania Halberstadt | 3:1 | Lämmchen, Matthias | VERLOREN :-( |
24. | Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 | 0:0 | Lechner, Florian | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
19. | Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo | 2:0 | Müller, Henry | GEWONNEN ;-) |
30. | Germania Halberstadt - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 2:0 | Müller, Henry | GEWONNEN ;-) |
15. | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt | 4:0 | Müller, Henry | VERLOREN :-( |
4. | VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt | 2:0 | Ostrin, Eugen | VERLOREN :-( |
6. | Germania Halberstadt - Chemnitzer FC | 2:4 | Prager, Stefan | VERLOREN :-( |
18. | SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt | 3:1 | Prager, Stefan | VERLOREN :-( |
26. | Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 0:0 | Rauschenberg, Chris | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
16. | Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:1 | Wartmann, Marko | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
32. | Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1:1 | Wartmann, Marko | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
27. | FSV Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt | 0:1 | Wien, Pascal | GEWONNEN ;-) |
34. | Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 4:0 | Wilske, Michael | GEWONNEN ;-) |
13. | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Germania Halberstadt | 0:0 | Wilske, Michael | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |