Spieltag |
Partie |
|
Schiri ↑↓
|
|
23. | Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07 | 2:1 | Allwardt, Christian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
26. | ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus | 0:1 | Bringmann, Max | GEWONNEN ;-) |
6. | Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus | 0:4 | Drößler, Johannes | GEWONNEN ;-) |
25. | Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke | 0:0 | Gaunitz, Christopher | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
12. | Greifswalder FC - Energie Cottbus | 1:1 | Gaunitz, Christopher | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
18. | Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 4:3 | Jacob, Philipp | GEWONNEN ;-) |
20. | Energie Cottbus - FC Hansa Rostock II | 3:1 | Jessen, Rasmus | GEWONNEN ;-) |
27. | Energie Cottbus - FC Eilenburg | 2:1 | Jessen, Rasmus | GEWONNEN ;-) |
16. | FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Energie Cottbus | 1:1 | Jessen, Rasmus | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
22. | BSG Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus | 3:0 | Kaltwaßer, Kai | VERLOREN :-( |
15. | Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo | 0:1 | Klemm, Jens | VERLOREN :-( |
21. | Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus | 1:4 | Kluge, Christoph | GEWONNEN ;-) |
17. | Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II | 3:0 | Kluge, Max | GEWONNEN ;-) |
30. | SV Babelsberg 03 - Energie Cottbus | 0:3 | Kluge, Max | GEWONNEN ;-) |
10. | FC Eilenburg - Energie Cottbus | 1:3 | Kohnert, Tim | GEWONNEN ;-) |
24. | FSV Zwickau - Energie Cottbus | 0:2 | Kohnert, Tim | GEWONNEN ;-) |
2. | Energie Cottbus - RW Erfurt | 1:1 | Markhoff, Florian | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
31. | Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4:3 | Markhoff, Florian | GEWONNEN ;-) |
4. | Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC | 2:0 | Müke, Sirko | GEWONNEN ;-) |
8. | VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus | 1:2 | Müke, Sirko | GEWONNEN ;-) |
9. | Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:1 | Näther, Michael | GEWONNEN ;-) |
29. | Energie Cottbus - Greifswalder FC | 2:1 | Näther, Michael | GEWONNEN ;-) |
1. | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus | 2:1 | Näther, Michael | VERLOREN :-( |
19. | RW Erfurt - Energie Cottbus | 2:0 | Näther, Michael | VERLOREN :-( |
14. | 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Energie Cottbus | 2:2 | Ostrin, Eugen | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
13. | Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03 | 4:0 | Rauschenberg, Chris | GEWONNEN ;-) |
7. | Energie Cottbus - FSV Zwickau | 3:1 | Vierock, Philipp | GEWONNEN ;-) |
28. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus | 1:1 | Vierock, Philipp | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
5. | Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1:1 | Wartmann, Marko | UNENTSCHIEDEN :-| |
11. | Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:2 | Wien, Pascal | VERLOREN :-( |
3. | FC Hansa Rostock II - Energie Cottbus | 2:3 | Wien, Pascal | GEWONNEN ;-) |